2023 Official Rosters

UPDATED: 2.2.23

8-Ball Team Championships (16)

American Pride – CA

Asti, Jordan
Dodda, Naga
Giannetti, Gabriel
Mena, William
Patricelli, Elijah
Ritchie, Herman
Thomason, Brook

Blood Moon – FL

Barnes, Brad
Harper, Dennis
Lamm, Terry
Miller, Paul
Wynter, Javoris

Cue-less Shooters – NC

Frazier, Jason
Frazier, Tyreik
Glover, Sherman
Jones, Frankie
Miller, Jack
Stevens III, CJ
Turner, Immanuel
Whitted, Shaunotta

Cue’s Ur Dady – WA

Burgess, Thomas
Adams, Cody
Allen, CJ
Gillette, Loni
Rice, Jeff

Dilly Dilly – AZ

Randell, Richard
Crissinger, Ryan
Doss, Ken
Fitzgerald, Kevin
Muro, Veronica
Zieman, Robert

Family of Misfit – NC

Littler, Carmen Gabrielle
Capers, Kenneth
Fletcher, Connie
Jackson, Elizabeth
Plummer, Christopher
Smith, Taylor
Weifenbach, Steven
Winter, Rhonda

Gamesters – GA

Tamm, Ivo
Laveto, Shawn
Riordan, John
Smith, Clarence
Wallace, Chelsea
Williams, Octave Will
Wright, Bria

In Cahoots – CA

Aburto, Alexandria
McCornell, Martel
Mitchelltree, Todd
Mollinedo, Daisy, Dresden

Killin’ Time – MO

White, Aaron
Buggs, Steven
Campbell Jr., Steve
Campbell James, Steve
Campbell, Nikki
Isom, Jason
Shimmin, Justin
White, Allison

Lennox Woods United – NC

Dobbs, Jeff
Dovan, Emil
Dushner, Jovan
Gorrod, Al
Wallace, Jessica

Original Banksters – CA

Rangel, Eduardo
Pajarillo, Rey
Phan, An
Salazar, Lilian
Somera, Chriss
Vargas, Eliaser B.

Pour & Broked – AL

Agnew, Jay
Agnew, Michelle
Haycraft, Collin
Mackay Jr, Charles
Prine, Ruel

Run A Muk – FL

Pelham, Helen
Al-Tyari, Fadi
Avery, Marti
Gensch, Gary
Sassenger, Dennis
Tews, Carolyn

Sweetwater Savages – GA

Chapman, Perry
Durrett, Myles
Labonne, Marcus
Leal, Ricky
Rossi, Angela
Weaving, Charles

Underdogs – TX

Carter, Greg
Casarez, JP
Funk, Rhonda
Luker, Sonny
Ottwell, Alyssa
Ottwell, Tanner
Ottwell, Marty

Zues’ Crew -NC

Johnson, Adam
Johnson, Erica
Judge, Christine
Mills, Jeff
Tanner, Van

9-Ball Team Championships (9)

Bank Robbers – CA

Barigga, Julio
Barajas, Juan R.
Guevara, Lorenzo
Hall, Derek
Pajarillo, Rey

Double Down on 20 – NC

James, Scott
Cleveland, Martina
Hatcher, Alexander
Paulino, Brian
Skillman, Tevin
Wilcox, Derrick
Williams, Ronald

Gamesters 9 – GA

Leveto, Shawn
McMurray, Dan
Tamm, Ivo

Otanisan – TX

Huguley III, Harold
DeHoyos, Joe
Hall, Eric
Otani, Hector
Otani, Jacob

Pocket VI – GA

Felton, Edwin
Ashcraft, Justen
Cruz, Juan
Guy, Sonny
Nguyen, UT Tony
Short, Carlton

Pool Hall Junkies – FL

Oliver, Todd
Lepoma, Jennifer
Morgan, Gordon
Prewitt, David

The Cool Kids – NC

Smith, Tyler
Davies, Joe
Evans, Christopher
Lucas, Chris
Pate, Carl

Unknowns – NC

Snodgrass, Stephen
Corn, Ricky
Shouse, Jeff
Trimble, Pete
Wilson, Chris
Wilson, James

VS5 – NC

Bennet, Bernie
Fudge, Zach
Karfit, Jason
Perry, Justin
Salazar, Joe
Spadt, Craig

10-Ball Team Championships (3)

Fireball 2 – WA

Faalerao, Faigame
Acacio, Rowell
Corya, Jacob
Faalevao, Temokarasi
Ramento, Valerie

Gamesters – GA

Tamm, Ivo
Laveto, Shawn
McMurray, Dan
Riordan, John
Salvo, Michael
Wright, Bria

Trix N Stix – NC

Davies, Joseph
Hernandez, Milton
Pate, Carl
Paulino, Brian
Roach, Jon
Smith, Robert
Smith, Tyler
Toro, Guillermo